Premium Share
Adult Video Site - Find your taste and watch online or download!

Careena CollinsCollection

14-09-2021 | Site-Rips
Careena CollinsCollection

File size: 53350 MB

Release Year: 24.11.2019

Duration: 3000

Tags: Hairy Pussy, Retro, Vintage, Fingering, Blowjob, Cumshot, Sperma, Doggy Style, Brunette, Young, Facial, Anal, Double Penetration, Threesome, Stockings, Fetish

Genre: Hairy Pussy, Retro, Vintage, Fingering, Blowjob, Cumshot, Sperma, Doggy Style, Brunette, Young, Facial, Anal, Double Penetration, Threesome, Stockings, Fetish
Careena Collins was born Sandee Johnson. Collins began her career in the adult entertainment industry at age 18 by answering an ad for a nude modeling assignment and started performing in explicit hardcore movies in her late teens in 1985. She signed an exclusive contract with the company Western Visuals and frequently worked for director Jerome Tanner. Moreover, Careena was well known as a submissive in bondage-themed films. Collins took a hiatus from adult cinema in 1987 so she could attend law school and earn a law degree (she graduated at the top of her class with a 4.0 grade point average), but returned to porn in 1994. Careena not only won XRCO Awards for Best Male - Female Sex Scene in 1996 and Best Anal or D.P. Scene in 1997, but also AVN Awards for Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Video in 1996 and Best Anal Sex Scene - Video in 1998. In addition, Collins served as a member of the Free Speech Coalition for two years and wrote a monthly column for the adult publication UnReal People. She's been inducted into both the XRCO Hall of Fame and the AVN Hall of Fame. Careena also runs a private group called Conquest for dominant men and submissive women and reportedly hosts monthly mixers for said group.

Born: November 7, 1967 in Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Sandee Laureen Johnson
Height: 5' 3" (1,6 m)

Careena Collins Collection 54 Full Movies

Vids: 54
Size: 53350 mb
Duration: 3000 min Careena CollinsCollection
Best Porn:
MilenAngel Milena - CydoniaWomen Seeking Women 182 - 1080pCherry Kiss Home Stories - 1080pQingDouKe 2PPornstars Like It Big - Angela White, Kendra Sunderland & Mona Azar - Eat Me 1080p[OnlyFans] Hot4lexi MegaPack[ManyVids] AoifeOneal MegaPackSapphire LaPiedra - Junkyard Action HD 720pSexy Amateur Sweeties Adult Photo Magazine (May 2021)Clara Mia Pack[VRCosPlayx.com] Jewelz Blu Pokemon: Officer Jenny A XXX Parody [5K/2700p]Stella Cox - Wants More Than A Tennis Lesson FullHD 1080p[OnlyFans] NickeyHuntsman MegaPackYoung Anal Charm - 1080pMartina Smeraldi, Cherry Kiss - Makes Squirt During BDSM DP Strap-On Threesome FullHD 1080p